HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES DEL PROFESORADO

PROFESORES

DÍA

HORA

ÁVILA GUILLÉN, M. CARMEN

JUEVES

09:25 – 10:15

BALSERA FERNÁNDEZ, JUA MANUEL

MARTES

09:25 – 10:15

BARCIA SÁNCHEZ, IRIA

LUNES

09:25 – 10:15

BAYÓN GARCÍA, ANA

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:30

BENITO RUEDAS, M.ª TERESA

LUNES

12:35 – 13:30

CABALLERO SOLÍS, M.ª ISABEL

MARTES

09:25 – 10:15

CASTAÑO CID, M.ª ÁNGELES

LUNES

09:25 – 10:15

CHAVIANO CARRASCO, M.ª ANTONIA

LUNES

12:35 – 13:30

COTRINA VALDÉS, EVA Mª

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:30

DOMÍNGUEZ TELLO, JORGE

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 – 11:10

DURÁN MORÁN, LOURDES

MARTES

12:35 – 13:30

ESCUDERO GARCÍA, BEATRIZ

MIÉRCOLES

12:35 – 13:30

GARCÍA-CARRASCO GARCÍA, FRANCISCO

MARTES

09:25 – 10:15

GÓMEZ MARTÍN, FLORENTINO

MARTES

11:40 – 12:30

HURTADO CARDOSO, SANDRA CELIA

JUEVES

12:35 – 13:30

LASO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS

MARTES

11:40 – 12:30

LUENGO RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN J.

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:30

MARÍN SILVA, RUBÉN

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:30

MARISCAL MOLANO, M.ª DE LA LUZ

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:30

MOLINA LLONGARRIU, JARA

MIÉRCOLES

12:35 – 13:30

MONTERO MARTÍN, MARÍA

VIERNES

10:20 – 11:10

MOSTAZO CASTELA, JUANA

JUEVES

11:40 – 12:30

PEREIRA MARTÍN, M.ª PILAR

JUEVES

11:40 – 12:30

PICADO LOIRO, JOSÉ Mª

LUNES

12:35 – 13:30

PORTILLO SALADO, ANA BELÉN

MIÉRCOLES

09:25 – 10:15

REDONDO BERNÁL, M.ª DEL CARMEN

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:30

REGADERA BLANCO, RUBÉN

JUEVES

09:25 – 10:15

RIVAS GIL, FRANCISCO

VIERNES

09:25 – 10:15

RODRÍGUEZ CONTRERAS, CESÁREA

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:30

SÁNCHEZ RAMOS, SUSANA

LUNES

11:40 – 12:30

SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 – 11:10

SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 – 11:10

TORRES BARRADO, CRISTINA

MIÉRCOLES

09:25 – 10:15

VADILLO TEJADA, MARTA

JUEVES

09:25 – 10:15

VAQUERO HERNÁNDEZ, LORENZO

LUNES

10:20 – 11:10

VÁZQUEZ PAREDES, SARA Fca

JUEVES

11:40 – 12:30

HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES DE LOS TUTORES

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA

HORA

1º A

PICADO LOIRO, JOSÉ Mª

LUNES

12:35 – 13:30

1º B

BENITO RUEDAS, M.ª TERESA

LUNES

12:35 – 13:30

2º A

BARCIA SÁNCHEZ, IRIA

LUNES

09:25 – 10:15

2º B

REDONDO BERNÁL, M.ª DEL CARMEN

MIÉRCOLES

12:35 – 13:30

1º PMAR

COTRINA VALDÉS, EVA Mª

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:30

3º A

ÁVILA GUILLÉN, M. CARMEN

JUEVES

09:25 – 10:15

3º B

LASO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS

MARTES

11:40 – 12:30

2º PMAR

MONTERO MARTÍN, MARÍA

VIERNES

10:20 – 11:10

4º A

DOMÍNGUEZ TELLO, JORGE

MIÉRCOLES

09:25 – 10:15

4º B

PORTILLO SALADO, ANA BELÉN

MIÉRCOLES

09:25 – 10:15

1º CICLO

MARÍN SILVA, RUBÉN

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:30

2º CICLO

CASTAÑO CID, M.ª ÁNGELES

LUNES

09:25 – 10:15